1Banner_opening 2019 2020.jpg banner-kromhouters-knhb.png header1.jpg header14.JPG header15.JPG header2.jpg header3.jpg header4.jpg header5.jpg header6.jpg

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Mark van Rooijen
Aanvoerder Jet van Summeren
Coach Martijn van Endt

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Phoenix D7 11 33 11 0 0
2 Schaerweijde D4 10 22 7 1 2
3 Nieuwegein D3 11 21 7 0 4
4 Maarssen D3 11 21 7 0 4
5 USHC D9 11 21 7 0 4
6 Fletiomare D3 11 20 6 2 3
7 Voordaan D9 11 13 4 1 6
8 Kromhouters D3 11 8 2 2 7
9 Schaerweijde D9 11 8 2 2 7
10 USHC D11 11 6 2 0 9
11 Zwaluwen D6 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D9 2-0
Voordaan D9 Phoenix D7 0-2
USHC D9 Nieuwegein D3 2-1
Zwaluwen D6 Kromhouters D3 1-4
USHC D11 Maarssen D3 0-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D11 2-0
Phoenix D7 Fletiomare D3 1-0
Maarssen D3 Voordaan D9 1-0
Schaerweijde D9 Zwaluwen D6 1-0
Kromhouters D3 USHC D9 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Fletiomare D3 Maarssen D3 2-1
Kromhouters D3 Nieuwegein D3 3-4
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D4 2-2
Zwaluwen D6 Phoenix D7 0-6
USHC D9 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Phoenix D7 USHC D9 3-2
Maarssen D3 Zwaluwen D6 2-0
Schaerweijde D4 Fletiomare D3 6-1
Schaerweijde D9 Kromhouters D3 2-2
Nieuwegein D3 USHC D11 7-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Kromhouters D3 Phoenix D7 2-3
Schaerweijde D9 Nieuwegein D3 0-2
Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D4 0-8
Voordaan D9 USHC D11 4-1
USHC D9 Maarssen D3 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D9 5-3
Nieuwegein D3 Voordaan D9 3-0
Phoenix D7 Schaerweijde D9 3-2
Maarssen D3 Kromhouters D3 3-1
USHC D11 Fletiomare D3 0-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Zwaluwen D6 USHC D11 0-1
Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D9 2-1
Phoenix D7 Nieuwegein D3 2-0
Schaerweijde D9 Maarssen D3 0-1
Kromhouters D3 Schaerweijde D4 0-7
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde D4 Schaerweijde D9 1-2
Maarssen D3 Phoenix D7 1-3
USHC D11 USHC D9 0-5
Voordaan D9 Zwaluwen D6 4-0
Nieuwegein D3 Fletiomare D3 1-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Maarssen D3 Nieuwegein D3 0-3
Zwaluwen D6 Fletiomare D3 0-2
Voordaan D9 USHC D9 0-1
Kromhouters D3 USHC D11 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde D4 Maarssen D3 3-2
USHC D11 Schaerweijde D9 6-0
Voordaan D9 Kromhouters D3 4-2
Fletiomare D3 USHC D9 2-0
Zwaluwen D6 Nieuwegein D3 1-5
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein D3 Schaerweijde D4 0-1
USHC D9 Zwaluwen D6 1-0
Phoenix D7 USHC D11 3-0
Schaerweijde D9 Voordaan D9 0-2
Kromhouters D3 Fletiomare D3 1-1
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Phoenix D7 Schaerweijde D4 4-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Schaerweijde D9 Fletiomare D3 1-1
Maarssen D3 USHC D11 6-0
Nieuwegein D3 USHC D9 2-3
Phoenix D7 Voordaan D9 1-0
Kromhouters D3 Zwaluwen D6 1-2