facebook twitter Instagram Instagram
Volg ons:

Wedstrijdschema

Thuis
Uit
Jongste Jeugd
Junioren
Jeugd
MD1 - HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe MD1
Tijd 09:00
Info Uit
J-Jeugd E8/F
M6E1 - HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe ME3
Tijd 09:15
Info Uit
M8E1 - Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward M8E6
Tijd 09:45
Info Uit
M6E2 - MHC Wijchen ME1
Tijd 10:00
Info Uit
M6E3 - HCM Arnhem ME7
Tijd 10:00 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
M6F2 - HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe MF2
Tijd 10:00
Info Uit
M6F3 - MHCBeuningen MF1
Tijd 10:00 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
Jeugd
MC1 - HC Zwolle MC2
Tijd 10:45 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Thomas van Dijk en Paul van Dijk
Jeugd D
MD2 - Hockey Club Druten MD3
Tijd 11:00 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Stefanie Morshuis en Nienke Janssen
J-Jeugd E8/F
M8E2 - Doetinchemse Hockey Club M8E1
Tijd 11:15 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Emma Verbruggen en Julia Tonino
Jeugd D
MD3 - HCQZ MD3
Tijd 11:15
Info Uit
Jeugd
MB1 - Union MB1
Tijd 12:30
Info Uit
MC2 - Union MC4
Tijd 12:30 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Maudi van Oudheusden en Morris Melchior
MC3 - NMHC Nijmegen MC7
Tijd 12:45 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Dané van Lavieren en Cindy Tang
MC4 - HCM Arnhem MC6
Tijd 12:45 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Vejin Al-ahmed en Anthony Niessing
MB4 - HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe MB3
Tijd 13:15
Info Uit
MA1 - EHV Enschede MA1
Tijd 14:15 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Maarten Huisman en Nick Pels
MA3 - MHC Wijchen MA3
Tijd 14:15
Info Uit
MB2 - Union MB3
Tijd 14:30 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Alexander Weggeman en Frank Gubbels
MB3 - HC Ares MB3
Tijd 16:00 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Robin van Rooijen en Sara Brandenburg
MA2 - MHC Dieren MA2
Tijd 16:15 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Maarten Huisman en Daan Galjé
Jeugd
JC1 - M.H.C. Oosterbeek JC1
Tijd 09:00 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Erik Oudelaar en Juup de Wolf
Jeugd D
JD2 - Hockey Club Druten JD1
Tijd 09:15 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Wiebe Duin en Bram Boer
J-Jeugd E8/F
J6F1 - MHC EDE JF1
Tijd 09:45
Info Uit
J6E1 - MHC EDE JE2
Tijd 10:00 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
J8E1 - HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe J8E1
Tijd 10:15
Info Uit
Jeugd
JC2 - Westerduiven JC2
Tijd 12:00
Info Uit
JB1 - HC Eindhoven JB1
Tijd 12:30
Info Uit
JD1 - HCM Arnhem JD1
Tijd 13:00
Info Uit
JA1 - Union JA2
Tijd 16:00
Info Uit
JA2 - AHC Velp JA2
Tijd 17:45 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Joeri van Heijst en Tom Heinen
Wedstrijdnummer
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Scheidsrechters
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk Route
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten