facebook twitter Instagram Instagram
Volg ons:

Wedstrijdschema

Thuis
Uit
Junioren
Jongste Jeugd
Jeugd
MB4 - MHC Dieren MB2
Tijd n.n.b.
Info Uit
MC1 - NMHC Nijmegen MC1
Tijd 09:00 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Casper Völke en Juup de Wolf
MC3 - MHC Bemmel 800 MC6
Tijd 09:15 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Elze de Vries en Tamar Griffioen
MD1 - MHC De Mezen MD1
Tijd 09:30
Info Uit
J-Jeugd E8/F
M6F3 - HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe MF1
Tijd 09:45
Info Uit
M6F1 - HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe MF2
Tijd 10:00 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
M8E1 - HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe M8E3
Tijd 10:00 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
M8E2 - HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe M8E2
Tijd 10:15
Info Uit
Jeugd D
MD2 - Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward MD4
Tijd 11:00 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Marit Gubbels en Anouke van Heijst
J-Jeugd E8/F
M6E1 - Hockey Club Druten ME1
Tijd 11:15 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
M6E2 - MHC Bemmel 800 ME3
Tijd 11:15 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
M6F2 - Hockey Club Druten MF1
Tijd 11:15 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
Jeugd
MB1 - Apeldoorn MB1
Tijd 12:30
Info Uit
MB3 - MHCBeuningen MB2
Tijd 12:45 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Thom Uijen en Bart van de Ven
MA1 - HC Ares MA1
Tijd 14:15 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Paul van Dijk en Nick Pels
Jeugd D
MD3 - Union MD5
Tijd 14:15
Info Uit
Jeugd
MB2 - HC Ares MB3
Tijd 14:30 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Olaf van der Wal en Ralph van der Zandt
MA2 - AHC Velp MA3
Tijd 16:00
Info Uit
MA3 - Union MA6
Tijd 16:00
Info Uit
MC2 - M.H.C. Oosterbeek MC3
Tijd 16:00 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Stefanie Morshuis en Eva Huisman
MC4 - HC Ares MC7
Tijd 16:15 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Isabelle Guikers en Robin van Rooijen
J-Jeugd E8/F
J8E1 - MHC Wijchen J8E1
Tijd 09:00
Info Uit
J6F1 - MHC Dieren JF1
Tijd 10:00 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
Jeugd
JC1 - WMHC JC2
Tijd 10:45 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Roland Bakker en Bas Hermse
J-Jeugd E8/F
J6E1 - Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward JE1
Tijd 11:15
Info Uit
Jeugd
JB1 - MHC Alliance JB1
Tijd 12:30 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
JD1 - Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina JD1
Tijd 12:30
Info Uit
Jeugd D
JD2 - Apeldoorn JD4
Tijd 12:45 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Mees Galjé en Junior Nijenhuis
Jeugd
JC2 - HCQZ JC1
Tijd 15:00
Info Uit
JA1 - Hattemse M.H.C. JA1
Tijd 16:00
Info Uit
JA2 - Union JA3
Tijd 17:45 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Roos Schoolen en Alexander Weggeman
Wedstrijdnummer
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Scheidsrechters
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk Route
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten