1Banner_opening 2019 2020.jpg banner-kromhouters-knhb.png header1.jpg header14.JPG header15.JPG header2.jpg header3.jpg header4.jpg header5.jpg header6.jpg
Junioren A
MA2
19:00 - 20:30
veld 3
Trainer(s)
Jan Visser
Jorian van Wissen
Janco Jakobsen
Opmerkingen
MA3
19:00 - 20:30
veld 3
Trainer(s)
Jan Visser
Jorian van Wissen
Janco Jakobsen
Opmerkingen
MA4
19:00 - 20:30
veld 3
Trainer(s)
Jan Visser
Jorian van Wissen
Janco Jakobsen
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC2
17:30 - 19:00
veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jan Visser
Joost Wesselius
Maartje Beekman
Opmerkingen
MC3
17:30 - 19:00
veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jan Visser
Joost Wesselius
Maartje Beekman
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:45 - 18:45
Veld 2 - D
Trainer(s)
Emma van Oostrom
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:45 - 18:45
Veld 2 - C
Trainer(s)
Ilse van Proosdij
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:45 - 18:45
Veld 2 - B
Trainer(s)
Louisa Eman
Mario van Veenendaal
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:45 - 18:45
Veld 2 - A
Trainer(s)
Maud Gerritsen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:30 - 17:30
Veld 2 - D
Trainer(s)
Justine Völke
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:30 - 17:30
Veld 2 - B
Trainer(s)
Lin Spoorenberg
Maud Gerritsen
Opmerkingen
M6E3
16:30 - 17:30
Veld 2 - C
Trainer(s)
Mei Brens
Meike van Doorn
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
M6F1
16:30 - 17:30
Veld 2 - A
Trainer(s)
Judith de Lang
Merel van de Groes
Opmerkingen
Overig
KS
18:00 - 19:00
veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pia de Wolf
Juup de Wolf
Marieke Janssen
Opmerkingen
KS2
19:00 - 20:00
veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pia de Wolf
Juup de Wolf
Lucas Kruk
Nienke Janssen
Opmerkingen
KS4
21:00 - 22:00
veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pia de Wolf
Juup de Wolf
Wiebe Duin
Opmerkingen
SP2
20:00 - 21:00
veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
ST1
19:00 - 20:00
veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Trim
20:30 - 22:00
veld 3
Trainer(s)
Evert Heuff
Opmerkingen
Trim Beginners
16:30 - 17:30
veld 3
Trainer(s)
Jan Visser
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:30 - 17:30
Veld 2 - B
Trainer(s)
Joost Wesselius
Menno van Rijn
Opmerkingen
J6E2
16:30 - 17:30
Veld 2 - C
Trainer(s)
Finn Boersbroek
Wouter Beekman
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
J6F1
16:30 - 17:30
Veld 2 - A
Trainer(s)
Joep Stavenuiter
Sem Hordijk
Opmerkingen
Overig
KS3
20:00 - 21:00
veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pia de Wolf
Esther Blom
Juup de Wolf
Lucas Kruk
Nienke Janssen
Opmerkingen