facebook twitter Instagram Instagram
Volg ons:

Wedstrijdschema

Thuis
Uit
Jongste Jeugd
Junioren
J-Jeugd E8/F
M6E3 - Westerduiven ME4
Tijd 09:00
Info Uit
Jeugd
MD1 - M.H.C. Oosterbeek MD2
Tijd 09:00 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Jaap Bongers en Olaf van der Wal
MB2 - THCC De Kromhouters MB3
Tijd 09:15
Info Uit
MB3 - THCC De Kromhouters MB2
Tijd 09:15 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Janneke Heijlaerts en Tess Looman
J-Jeugd E8/F
M6E1 - MHC Wijchen ME4
Tijd 10:00
Info Uit
M6E2 - NMHC Nijmegen ME8
Tijd 10:00 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
M6F2 - NMHC Nijmegen MF1
Tijd 10:00 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
M6F3 - C.M.H.C. CIVICUM MF1
Tijd 10:00
Info Uit
Jeugd
MC1 - O.H.C. Bully MC1
Tijd 10:45 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Thomas van Dijk en Bas Hermse
J-Jeugd E8/F
M8E1 - Hockey Club Druten M8E2
Tijd 11:30 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Zinsi van der Sangen en Louisa Eman
Jeugd
MB1 - Zutphen MB1
Tijd 12:30
Info Uit
J-Jeugd E8/F
M8E2 - Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward M8E3
Tijd 12:45 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Pien van Ijzendoorn en Julia Tonino
Jeugd D
MD2 - NMHC Nijmegen MD7
Tijd 12:45 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Max van der Velde en Esger Spee
Jeugd
MC4 - HC Ares MC8
Tijd 13:00
Info Uit
MC3 - HCM Arnhem MC4
Tijd 13:15
Info Uit
MA1 - O.H.C. Bully MA1
Tijd 14:15 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Paul van Dijk en Nick Pels
Jeugd D
MD3 - MHC Bemmel 800 MD7
Tijd 14:15 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Fleur van Eijck en Emma van Oostrom
Jeugd
MC2 - MHCBeuningen MC2
Tijd 14:30 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Renée Schmidt en Isabelle Schoolen
MA2 - HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe MA3
Tijd 15:15
Info Uit
MA3 - WMHC MA4
Tijd 16:00
Info Uit
MB4 - MHC Wijchen MB5
Tijd 16:15 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Eva Huisman en Lana Verwoert
J-Jeugd E8/F
J6E1 - HCM Arnhem JE2
Tijd 10:00 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
J6F1 - Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar JF1
Tijd 10:00 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
J8E1 - MHCBeuningen J8E1
Tijd 11:00 - Veld 2
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Rosa van den Hurk en Maud Gerritsen
Jeugd
JD1 - AHC Velp JD1
Tijd 11:00 - Kasteel Wijenburg veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Luuk Barbian en Jorn Walravens
JB1 - MHV Maarssen JB1
Tijd 12:30 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Jeugd D
JD2 - M.H.C. Oosterbeek JD3
Tijd 13:30
Info Uit
Jeugd
JC1 - Apeldoorn JC2
Tijd 16:00 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Alexander Weggeman en Roos Schoolen
JA2 - Apeldoorn JA2
Tijd 16:15
Info Uit
JA1 - HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe JA1
Tijd 17:45 - McDonald's veld
Info Thuis
Fluiten:Friso van Solkema en Jorian van Wissen
JC2 - Union JC3
Tijd 17:45
Info Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Scheidsrechters
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk Route
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten